RUSSIA FOOTBALL LEAGUE

RUSSIA FOOTBALL LEAGUE

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE

Mon 04/04/16 Mordovia Saransk 1 – 2 Krylya Sovetov
Dinamo Moskva 1 – 4 Krasnodar
Fri 08/04/16 Anzhi 17 : 00 Rostov
Sat 09/04/16 CSKA Moskva 11 : 30 Mordovia Saransk
Amkar Perm’ 12 : 30 Zenit
Rubin Kazan’ 17 : 30 Dinamo Moskva
Sun 10/04/16 Ufa 12 : 30 Terek Grozny
Krasnodar 15 : 00 Ural
Spartak Moskva 17 : 30 Kuban’ Krasnodar
Mon 11/04/16 Krylya Sovetov 16 : 00 Lokomotiv Moskva

 

LEAGUE TABLE

#   Team P W D L GF GA D POINTS
1 CSKA Moskva 21 13 4 4 32 20 +12 43
2 Rostov 21 12 5 4 26 16 +10 41
3 Lokomotiv Moskva 21 11 5 5 35 26 +9 38
4 Zenit 21 10 7 4 40 25 +15 37
5 Spartak Moskva 21 11 3 7 32 25 +7 36
6 Terek Grozny 21 8 11 2 29 19 +10 35
7 Krasnodar 21 9 7 5 31 21 +10 34
8 Ural 21 8 7 6 34 32 +2 31
9 Rubin Kazan’ 21 7 3 11 24 30 -6 24
10 Amkar Perm’ 21 6 6 9 18 24 -6 24
11 Dinamo Moskva 21 5 9 7 22 27 -5 24
12 Krylya Sovetov 21 5 4 12 12 25 -13 19
13 Kuban’ Krasnodar 21 3 9 9 27 31 -4 18
14 Ufa 21 3 8 10 17 32 -15 17
15 Mordovia Saransk 21 2 10 9 21 27 -6 16
16 Anzhi 21 3 6 12 20 40 -20 15

 

GOAL SCORERS

Player Team GOALS PENALTY ASSISTS
Q. Promes Spartak M 12 2 4
A. Dzyuba Zenit 9 0 4
A. Musa CSKA 9 0 4
Hulk Zenit 9 3 4
L. Melgarejo Kuban’ 8 0 4
O. Niasse Lokomotiv M 8 1 4
V. Ignatyev Lokomotiv M 7 1 5
E. Lutsenko Mordovia 7 0 4
P. Mamaev Krasnodar 7 2 3
D. Poloz Rostov 7 3 6
M. Rybus Terek 7 1 2
A. Samedov Lokomotiv M 7 0 5
F. Smolov Krasnodar 7 0 4
G. Acevedo Ural 6 1 4
Danny Zenit 6 0 2

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE FIXTURES

Fri 15/04/16 Mordovia Saransk 17 : 00 Amkar Perm’
Sat 16/04/16 Terek Grozny 12 : 30 Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moskva 15 : 00 CSKA Moskva
Zenit 17 : 30 Spartak Moskva
Sun 17/04/16 Ufa 12 : 30 Anzhi
Dinamo Moskva 15 : 00 Krylya Sovetov
Kuban’ Krasnodar 17 : 30 Rostov
Mon 18/04/16 Ural 15 : 00 Rubin Kazan’
Sat 23/04/16 Krylya Sovetov 12 : 30 Ural
Spartak Moskva 15 : 00 Mordovia Saransk

 

Sat 23/04/16 Rubin Kazan’ 17 : 30 Terek Grozny
Sun 24/04/16 Amkar Perm’ 10 : 00 Lokomotiv Moskva
Krasnodar 12 : 30 Ufa
CSKA Moskva 15 : 00 Dinamo Moskva
Rostov 17 : 30 Zenit
Mon 25/04/16 Anzhi 17 : 00 Kuban’ Krasnodar
Fri 29/04/16 Dinamo Moskva 17 : 00 Amkar Perm’
Sat 30/04/16 Ural 12 : 30 CSKA Moskva
Zenit 15 : 00 Kuban’ Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moskva 17 : 30 Spartak Moskva

 

Sun 01/05/16 Ufa 10 : 00 Rubin Kazan’
Mordovia Saransk 12 : 30 Rostov
Terek Grozny 15 : 00 Krylya Sovetov
Krasnodar 17 : 30 Anzhi
Fri 06/05/16 Krylya Sovetov 16 : 00 Ufa
Rostov 17 : 30 Lokomotiv Moskva
Sat 07/05/16 CSKA Moskva 12 : 30 Terek Grozny
Anzhi 15 : 00 Zenit
Kuban’ Krasnodar 15 : 00 Mordovia Saransk
Rubin Kazan’ 17 : 30 Krasnodar

 

Sun 08/05/16 Amkar Perm’ 12 : 30 Ural
Spartak Moskva 15 : 00 Dinamo Moskva
Wed 11/05/16 Ufa 15 : 00 CSKA Moskva
Rubin Kazan’ 17 : 00 Anzhi
Krasnodar 17 : 30 Krylya Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moskva 17 : 30 Kuban’ Krasnodar
Mordovia Saransk 17 : 30 Zenit
Thu 12/05/16 Ural 15 : 00 Spartak Moskva
Terek Grozny 17 : 00 Amkar Perm’
Dinamo Moskva 17 : 30 Rostov

 

Sun 15/05/16 Krylya Sovetov 12 : 30 Rubin Kazan’
Anzhi 15 : 00 Mordovia Saransk
Zenit 17 : 30 Lokomotiv Moskva
Mon 16/05/16 Amkar Perm’ 15 : 00 Ufa
Kuban’ Krasnodar 17 : 30 Dinamo Moskva
Rostov 17 : 30 Ural
Spartak Moskva 17 : 30 Terek Grozny
CSKA Moskva 17 : 30 Krasnodar
Fri 20/05/16 Krylya Sovetov Anzhi
Rubin Kazan’ CSKA Moskva

 

Fri 20/05/16 Krasnodar Amkar Perm’
Ufa Spartak Moskva
Terek Grozny Rostov
Ural Kuban’ Krasnodar
Dinamo Moskva Zenit
Lokomotiv Moskva Mordovia Saransk

 

FNL:-  FIXTURES/RESULTS

Thu 07/04/16 Luch Vladivostok 0 – 1 Tosno
SKA-Energiya 0 – 1 Arsenal Tula
Yenisey 0 – 1 Gazovik Orenburg
Tyumen 1 – 1 Tom’ Tomsk
Sibir 1 – 1 Fakel
Volgar Astrakhan 4 – 0 Shinnik
Volga 4 – 1 Baykal
KAMAZ 1 – 1 Torpedo Armavir
Sokol Saratov 0 – 0 Zenit St. Pete…
Baltika 1 – 1 Spartak Moskva II
Mon 11/04/16 Gazovik Orenburg 13 : 00 Tyumen
Tom’ Tomsk 14 : 00 Luch Vladivostok
Spartak Moskva II 14 : 00 KAMAZ
Baykal 14 : 00 Sibir
Tosno 16 : 00 SKA-Energiya
Shinnik 16 : 30 Yenisey
Arsenal Tula 17 : 00 Sokol Saratov
Fakel 17 : 00 Baltika
Torpedo Armavir 17 : 00 Volgar Astrakhan
Zenit St. Pete… 18 : 00 Volga

 

LEAGUE TABLE

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 Gazovik Orenburg 27 21 2 4 48 16 +32 65
2 Tom’ Tomsk 27 16 6 5 43 25 +18 54
3 Arsenal Tula 27 16 5 6 46 31 +15 53
4 Volgar Astrakhan 27 14 7 6 44 28 +16 49
5 Fakel 27 14 2 11 39 29 +10 44
6 Spartak Moskva II 27 13 5 9 37 34 +3 44
7 Sibir 27 12 5 10 34 33 +1 41
8 Baltika 26 10 8 8 29 24 +5 38
9 Tyumen 26 11 5 10 28 30 -2 38
10 Yenisey 27 10 7 10 27 28 -1 37
11 Sokol Saratov 27 9 9 9 30 27 +3 36
12 Volga 27 10 5 12 21 25 -4 35
13 Shinnik 27 9 7 11 33 37 -4 34
14 SKA-Energiya 27 9 6 12 26 27 -1 33
15 Luch Vladivostok 27 9 4 14 23 38 -15 31
16 Tosno 27 9 4 14 31 36 -5 31
17 Zenit St. Pete… 27 8 7 12 44 47 -3 31
18 Baykal 27 7 1 19 21 44 -23 22
19 Torpedo Armavir 27 4 9 14 15 33 -18 21
20 KAMAZ 27 5 2 20 15 42 -27 17

 

TOP SCORERS

Player Team GOALS PENALTY ASSISTS
A. Delkin Gazovik 16 1 9
M. Zhitnev Sibir 12 3 10
M. Biryukov Fakel 11 4 6
K. Mamtov Tyumen 11 1 7
K. Pogrebnyak Tom’ 11 2 7
O. Aleynik Volgar 10 0 6
A. Degtyarev Sokol 9 4 7
A. Kutjin Arsenal 9 1 5
A. Alkhazov Volgar 8 5 4
I. Markelov Gazovik 8 1 3
V. Iljin Tosno 7 2 3
P. Kireenko Zenit SPb II 7 0 5
N. Malyarov Shinnik 7 4 4
S. Maslov Arsenal 7 0 3
P. Nekhajchik Tom’ 7 1 4

 

 

Post Comments

Attachment

Russia Football